• Facebook Classic
  • Twitter Classic
  • Google Classic
  • RSS Classic

 

DOUBLETTE FEMININE

 

GENERAL

 

PLACES

 EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEUSES

 

1             

NORD 1

NORD                    

RAVELONDRAMBALA Noro - SENAVE Magalie

2

SEINE ET MARNE2  

SEINE ET MARNE 

POUGET Sandra - WISNIEWSKI Maryline

3

OISE 3

OISE

PASTOL Pastricia - HULIN Claire

4

PAS DE CALAIS 1

PAS DE CALAIS

HAMLA Sonio - DESMARTHES Nadège

5

CALVADOS 2

CALVADOS

HUET Stéphanie - HUET amélie

6

ESSONNE 1

ESSONNE

RIVEAU Stéphanie - CORNETTE Michelle

7

NORD 4

NORD

PIETIN Elodie - DECOMBLE Allysson

8

SEINE ET MARNE3

SEINE ET MARNE

WILMUS Mélanie - HOUZE Sylvie

       

COMPLEMENTAIRE

 

PLACES

EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEUSES

 

1

OISE 2

OISE

VILLAIN Micheline - SCHITTECATTE Sophie

 

2

CALVADOS 1

CALVADOS

LARCHER Suzanne - LE BOUDIER Janine

 

3

NORD 2

NORD

DELANNOY Elodie - BECQ  Marie

 

4

SEINE ET MARNE 1

SEINE ET MARNE

SAUZER Jennifer - LETOURMY Irène

 

5

PAS DE CALAIS 2

PAS DE CALAIS

MUCCI Marie - DEPUYDT Stépphanie

 

6

OISE 4

OISE

FAUVERGUE Véronique - GRAVE Nathalie

 

7

OISE 1

OISE

PINCHON Sabine - TRONCME Jocelyne

 

8

NORD 3

NORD

RABOUILLE Angélique - STEEN Axelle

 
         
         

TETE A TETE

 

GENERAL

 

PLACES

EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEURS

 

1

CALVADOS 1

CALVADOS

TANTALIN Loïc

 

2

SEINE ET MARNE 2

SEINE ET MARNE

LANDOZ John

 

3

NORD 3

NORD

VANPETEGHEM Philippe

 

4

 ESSONNE 1

ESSONNE

ROCA Dominique

 

5

CALVADOS 2

CALVADOS

TANTALIN Max

 

6

OISE 1

OISE

FENAUX André

 

7

PdC 1

PAS DE CALAIS

BOULARD  Kévin

 

8

NORD 1

NORD

JEUNOT Mickaël

 

 

COMPLEMENTAIRE

 

PLACES

EQUIPE  N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEURS

 

1

SEINE ET MARNE 1

SEINE ET MARNE

BEAULARD Alexandre

 

2

PdC 2

PAS DE CALAIS

POUTRAIN Julien

 

3

CALVADOS 3

CALVADOS

LIAIGRE Franck

 

4

OISE 3

OISE

CHATELAIN Bernard

 

5

OISE 4

OISE

STALMANS Raymond

 

6

OISE 2

OISE

CHATELAIN Jean-Marie

 

7

NORD 4

NORD

MARALDI Carmélo

 

8

NORD 2

NORD

MAUCARRE Yohann

 

         
         

DOUBLETTE

 

GENERAL

 

PLACES

EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEURS

 

1

OISE 2

OISE

AZENLOUT Gilbert - CLEROY Laurent

 

2

CALVADOS 2

CALVADOS

HUBERT Aurélien - CHOINARD Philippe

 

3

NORD 2

NORD

DELANNOY Cédric - NOTE Gaetan

 

4

NORD 4

NORD

DOISE Mickael - GILLON Cédric

 

5

NORD 3

NORD

BLEUZET Sébastien - BLEUZET David

 

6

NORD 1

NORD

LEGRAND  Léopold  - TRIGO José

 

7

PAS DE CALAIS 2

PAS DE CALAIS

BOULARD Sébastien - DEPUYDT Cédric

 

8

CALVADOS 3

CALVADOS

MARIE Xavier - MARIE Eric

 

 

COMPLEMENTAIRE

 

PLACES

EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEURS

 

1

OISE 1

OISE

PASTOL Bruno - POTIER Jean-Pierre

 

2

OISE 3

OISE

LASSAGNE Michel - PINCHON Francis

 

3

PAS DE CALAIS 1

PAS DE CALAIS

LORIO Christopher - PETIT Louis

 

4

CALVADOS 4

CALVADOS

LE LAY Jean-Marie - TOUPE Jannick

 

5

SEINE ET MARNE 2

SEINE ET MARNE

BARON Steeve - ITINGERN Stéphane

 

6

CALVADOS 1

CALVADOS

GOME Christophe - DUVAL Arnaud

 

7

SEINE ET MARNE 3

SEINE ET MARNE

EPIARD Pascal - SCHIERY  Christophe

 

8

SEINE ET MARNE 1

SEINE ET MARNE

PECHON Lionnel - LEROY Bruno

 
         
         

TRIPLETTE

 

GENERAL

 

PLACES

EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEURS

 

1

OISE 1

OISE

FENAUX Benoit - SERGENT Yannick - BARBEROUSSE Daniel

 

2

ESSONNE 1

ESSONN

DE LUCAS Ludovic - DHONT Eddie - CAURET Mickaël

 

3

CALVADOS 3

CALVADOS

MANTEZ Marco - LARCHER Didier - ROBERGER Cédric

 

4

PAS DE CALAIS 2

PAS DE CALAIS

POTIEZ Alain - BOULARD Philippe - LAMPIN Noel

 

5

CALVADOS 2

CALVADOS

DONNARD Xavier - DONNARD Gilles - MANTEZ Rodrigue

 

6

NORD 2

NORD

CRINCKET  Claude - KNOCKAERT Jean-Marie - LORIDAN Guy

 

7

SEINE ET MARNE 2

SEINE ET MARNE

CARON Hervé - CARON Guillaume - LAURENT  Melvin

 

8

OISE 3

OISE

LAFORET Jean-Michel - CHEVALIER Thierry - LUISIN Laurent

 

 

COMPLEMENTAIRE

 

PLACES

EQUIPE N°

DEPARTEMENT

NOMS DES JOUEURS

 

1

PAS DE CALAIS 1

PAS DE CALAIS

LORIO Mario - TAISNE Johann - WILLEH Vincent

 

2

CALVADOS 1

CALVADOS

GODARD Guillaume - SIMON Frédéric - HUET Cyril

 

3

NORD 3

NORD

PINTE Pascal - CABOCHE Yves - TIGROUDJA Michel

 

4

NORD 4

NORD

LEGRAND Lucille - DELATTRE Alexandre - CROUZET  Cédric

 

5

SEINE ET MARNE 1

SEINE ET MARNE

OLIVIER David - LEFEVRE N - POUGET Alain

 

6

OISE 2

OISE

MACAIRE Cédric - MACAIRE Fréderic - MACAIRE William

 

7

OISE 4

OISE

HIVIN Grégory - BAYARD Joel - DOBRITZ Steeven

 

8

NORD 1

NORD

DERACHE Franck - STOLZ Jérémy - VITO Julio